Shop

Bitter Apple

Category:

Details :

Botanical Name : Citrullus colocynthis

Common Name : Bittle Apple, Bitter cucumber, Hanzal

Urdu Name : Hanzal, Indyaran, shahme-hinzal

Arabic Name : Hanzal

 

Part Used : Fruit

 

Medicinal Uses :

  • This is a highly beneficial and trial treatment to burn belly fat and overweight people.
  • Relieve constipation
  • Use for Piles complications

 

Caution : Excess may cause Vomiting and Nausea.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bitter Apple”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

error: Content is protected !!